Succulent Sunny in Mini Ceramic Pot

Mini

$35.00

or 4 fortnightly payments of $8.75 with Afterpay More info

Botanical Name: Echeveria
Common Name: Succulents

“Sunny” is a handsome succulent gift plant paired in our stylish ceramic pot set. This easy-care houseplant is one of our popular gift plants suitable for any occasions. Succulent “Sunny” is a hardy, drought-tolerant plant and requires bright light to thrive.

  • Succulent Echeveria variety
  • Matte white ceramic cylinder pot and saucer. Pot size 10cm (d) x 10cm (h)
  • Plant care guide
  • Printed message card and gift bag (gift option)

Would you like to add an extra gift?

PLANT CARE
Light

Part shade. Tolerates bright light indoors.

Water

Low - allow the soil to dry out between waterings

Pet Friendly

No