Succulent Sunny in Mini EcoPot

Mini

$45.00

Botanical Name: Echeveria
Common Name: Succulents

Bring a touch of sunshine and low-maintenance beauty to any occasion with Succulent Sunny, our charming succulent gift plant! This gift plant is sure to impress with its vibrant colours and varied textures, perfectly complementing any recipient’s style. Sunny will add a unique touch to desks, shelves, or windowsills.

  • Succulent Echeveria variety
  • Pot by EcoPots. A durable and stylish pot made from recycled plastic. Pot size 10.5cm (d) x 9.2cm (h)
  • Plant care guide
  • Printed message card and gift bag (gift option)

About Ecopots

Ecopots are natural-looking plastic pots made from up to 80% recycled plastics. Eco-friendly and enduring in both design and colour, these sustainable pots are gorgeous and green.

 


Would you like to add an extra gift?

PLANT CARE

Light

Part shade. Tolerates bright light indoors.

Water

Low - allow the soil to dry out between waterings

Pet Friendly

No