Zenzii Zanzibar Gem in Small Cute Pot

Small

$89.00

1 in stock

Botanical Name: Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Zenzii
Common Name: Zanzibar Gem, ZZ Plant, Zenzii

Bring zen into your space with this cute Zenzii Zanzibar Gem. The Zenzii plant is a compact version of the hardiest houseplants around, the Zanzibar Gem. The Zenzii requires minimum care, a perfect plant for beginners.

  • Zenzii Zanzibar Gem
  • Decorative ceramic pot. Pot size 12cm (d) x 13cm (h)
  • Plant care guide
  • Printed message card and gift bag (gift option)

Would you like to add an extra gift?

PLANT CARE

Light

Moderate light to bright indirect light indoors. Tolerates low light.

Water

Low - allow the soil to dry out between waterings

Pet Friendly

No