White Orchid Phalaenopsis in Ceramic Copper Pot

Small

$109.00

or 4 fortnightly payments of $27.25 with Afterpay More info

BOTANICAL NAME: PHALAENOPSIS ORCHID
COMMON NAME: MOTH ORCHID

A lovely arrangement of white Phalaenopsis Orchids displayed in a stylish copper pot. These long-lasting flowering plants make a perfect gift for all occasions.

  • Two White Phalaenopsis Orchid. Approximately 50cm tall including pot.
  • Ceramic copper pot. Pot Size 15cm (d) x 15cm (h)
  • Plant Care Guide
  • Printed message card and gift bag (gift option)

Would you like to add an extra gift?

PLANT CARE
Light

Bright indirect light indoors

Water

Moderate - allow the top 3-5cm of soil to dry out between waterings

Pet Friendly

Yes